Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b6fc99d-5abc-4d1f-94de-48320792a1e0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0176-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Furniture
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ፀባ/06/2025-26 የተሸከርካሪዎቹ ዝርዝር መረጃ ተ. ቁ የሞዴሉ አይነት ብዛት የተመረተበት ዓ.ም 1 Hyundai Tucson 05
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሠነድ ቁጥር፡- ልዲቁኮ-11/2018 ልህቀት የዲዛይንና ቁጥጥር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ማለትም፡- 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተር ብዛት 67 ዴስክቶፕ
ልሕቀት የዲዛይንና ቁጥጥር ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ 13/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀስ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ፤ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፤ polyethylene terephthalate) plastic case(
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀስ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ፤ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፤ Polyethylene Terephthalate) Plastic Case (ጥሬ ፕላቲክ)፣ ኮስሞቲክስ እና Fabric Rope በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd1c046b-457a-49f5-bd6e-8e51e1a51a47/open Lot Information
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ወፍራም የወለል ምንጣፍና የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dc9a408-606b-4a9a-a6f2-bad9c8543ef4/open Lot Information
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer MILL
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9862bf94-9403-4ef4-9765-d5aa24c690e5/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms ( የአዳራሽ ወንበር ልብስ ሙሉ በሙሉ በአዲስ ለመቀየር ለማደስ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1fecdd1-aea3-496e-8718-4020164d4898/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4abedd44-d295-4108-a6a3-db383f41ed4e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43b9363e-c3f6-4200-a548-61dec05d433b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3deef874-9df4-4a98-abea-fea59e928834/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe30b465-0d9b-4efc-b14b-bebb8a0ba989/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationery Materials (CD)
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fd572a4-3b55-4c51-bdd5-8fce3bf0e5e6/open Lot Information