Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/751da994-9ecd-42e9-a6c5-6d41f1b8a5ef/open Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open) Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር: የኤሌክትሪክና የቧንቧ መስርያ እቃዎች ግዥ 2018 Rebid
Government (Mar 24, 2026) 234የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Central UPS & Conference room camera” Procurement
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c19e723-df0c-47c7-9843-d09ef1a1d7e4/open Invitation to Bid “የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ (ፐ.ሰ)” Procurement Reference No:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoH-NCB-G-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sport Materials/የውሃ ዋና ገንዳለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ac2187-6b90-4624-916d-8f4a2ac4c483/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6c64f96-8ad9-401a-aceb-27e5b9a5ff39/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና አላርም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd78e315-8d48-4c7b-9427-1c09ba6ad436/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dff6757f-ed15-44bd-ad8b-951071525fd4/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computer
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9dded5a-88f8-4195-97f4-5a0a085b225a/open Lot Information
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Beef Meat/የክርስትያን እና የሙስሊም የበሬ ስጋ ግዥ
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b736c29-02d8-45fc-81e4-421757c55401/open
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5c7e5c-379c-4d9c-a8b0-620b3169ca6a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acda2cc4-24d5-475d-b752-423b6d6ebb1c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b7d44c8-7c71-4dc8-adb1-1535e157c185/open Lot Information