Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/751da994-9ecd-42e9-a6c5-6d41f1b8a5ef/open Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open) Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር: የኤሌክትሪክና የቧንቧ መስርያ እቃዎች ግዥ 2018 Rebid

Government (Mar 24, 2026) 234የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Central UPS & Conference room camera” Procurement

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera

Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c19e723-df0c-47c7-9843-d09ef1a1d7e4/open  Invitation to Bid “የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ (ፐ.ሰ)” Procurement Reference No:

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoH-NCB-G-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.

The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Competent Consulting Firms for the Wenoda Well Field Water Supply Project. The Assignment Involves Conducting Feasibility Studies, Groundwater Development, Well Siting, and Drilling Supervision.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Inviting Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for the Construction Supervision of the Design and Build of Omo River Bridge, Including its Approach Road Along the Weldehane-Durgi Road Project.

The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Design Review, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for the Gerbi Area Community Infrastructure Project (Phase I: School, Health Center, and Veterinary Clinic) and Water Supply Infrastructure at Yeka Sede, Kura Jida, and Riba Dembel Sites (Phase II).

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2019 1. የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ አቅርቦት

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ፤ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የ2019

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2019 1. የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች አቅርቦት

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ለ23ቱም ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት ዓመት