Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/751da994-9ecd-42e9-a6c5-6d41f1b8a5ef/open Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open) Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር: የኤሌክትሪክና የቧንቧ መስርያ እቃዎች ግዥ 2018 Rebid

Government (Mar 24, 2026) 234የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Central UPS & Conference room camera” Procurement

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera

Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c19e723-df0c-47c7-9843-d09ef1a1d7e4/open  Invitation to Bid “የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ (ፐ.ሰ)” Procurement Reference No:

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoH-NCB-G-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 8 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አስተዳደር አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 8 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019

የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን ዝርዝር

Ethiopian Technology Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69f9aa16-6f1e-474e-8c7e-4fe6c91148ec/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2c2758-4e3a-46a0-af5b-9b960dfbacf8/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cba2eb06-ba89-47e1-aa2a-61a72d36c1d6/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of Power Divider and Rack

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b49bf85e-bc9c-44af-a506-65b460b81ceb/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7590a304-aba2-42d5-be21-f82b7ad8a2ee/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Smart Television

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d4df7ae-4d0f-4bf5-8eb6-fe5157dc1117/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f5be3f0-74e8-4fe6-be26-8699280bc4fa/open Lot Information