Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/751da994-9ecd-42e9-a6c5-6d41f1b8a5ef/open Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MInT-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open) Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር: የኤሌክትሪክና የቧንቧ መስርያ እቃዎች ግዥ 2018 Rebid
Government (Mar 24, 2026) 234የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Central UPS & Conference room camera” Procurement
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c19e723-df0c-47c7-9843-d09ef1a1d7e4/open Invitation to Bid “የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ (ፐ.ሰ)” Procurement Reference No:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: የስቱዲዮ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/acbbf3e9-b606-41ef-93aa-13fa577ed42c/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoH-NCB-G-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health Procurement of Central UPS & Conference Room Camera
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1520ec4f-174b-4bde-b746-97b29e9dbd48/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ መስታወት እስቲከር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2835407-8b9e-4aa0-a1d9-7cf15a9b853b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8a78bc5-b13a-4bc2-b888-4284d1ad37a7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c642e12-2b4b-46e4-ba3a-fc96bdb05988/open Lot Information
የከተማ እና መሠረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር ለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች እና የጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86fd91a1-c2bf-4753-93f7-c2c9d082b6c3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb737a57-1f14-4824-b650-885f649da569/open Lot Information
GPNRS Finance Bureau Invites Bids from BC-3 and Above Contractors for the Renovation of its Building in Gambella Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) RENOVATION WORK BID INVITATION LETTER GPNRS FINANCE BUREAU BUILDING RENOVATION WORK To: BC-3 and Above
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለደሴ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ EEP/EC/FP/FWNCB/04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለደሴ
የኔታቤት ለህፃናትና ማህበረሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በእ.ኤ.አ የ2025 በጀት ዓመት ሒሳብ ወጪና ገቢን የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን በማወዳደር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኔታቤት ለህፃናትና ማህበረሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1113/2011 በህፃናት ላይ በሀገሪቱ