Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/105215 በ01/08/2016ዓ.ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b12f708-aebc-4758-93c6-8746fa961005/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work Procurement Reference
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤትየጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያኦላይን በግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE001/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ ኦንላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ናትናኤል ታከለ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ አንስተ በቀለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የባለ ሁለት ፎቅ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ
Ethio Telecom is Seeking Information from Qualified Suppliers Regarding an Optical Network Management System (ONMS) to Identify Technologies and Best Practices for Monitoring Optical Distribution Networks (ODN) and Metro Fiber Networks.
ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 22, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER: 4286885 1.Ethio telecom intends to acquire an optical
Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Qualified and Eligible HVAC Service Provider Companies to Register for Upcoming Bids to Provide Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Services for Their Breweries Located in Kilinto, Harar, and Bedele.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Heineken EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR HEATING, VENTILATION, AND AIR CONDITIONING (HVAC) SERVICE RENDERING Heineken Breweries S.C
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ የተርሚናል እድሳትና ማስፋፊያ፣ የአውሮፕላን መንደርደሪያ እና ተጨማሪ መገልገያዎች ንድፍና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design And Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation and Expansion, Runway Strip and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: – SSNT-T634 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን
Gada Special Economic Zone Development Corporation (GSEZ-DC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Office Equipment, Including Stationery, Sanitary Materials, Electronics, Office Furniture, and Tyres.
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OROMIA REGIONAL STATE GOVERNMENT GADA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION (GSEZ-DC) Procurement
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders
Oromia Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible External Audit Firms, Licensed by the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE), to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/05/2026-27 For Haring of External Audit Firm 1. Oromia
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Professionally Qualified Auditing Firms to Provide External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: A8a/PFMD/LCB/026/2026 (1) Amhara Bank S.C. invites all
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት IN ORIGENALAL የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dfc4df3-5f52-4332-ab2e-6f20de0dced1/open Lot Information