Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የመጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አገር አምባቸው እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አቢ ዘነበ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/324727 በጥር 22

የይዞታ ስፋት 360 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን የህትመት አገልግሎቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል የግዢው መለያ ቁጥር፡- BOHEA-PPAD NCB Health-insurance Tir-2018

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce8f56e0-36e6-4cbe-b570-4e1acebb99fa/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0434-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/JBO/G/0230/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement 250 ግራም የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ 2018

Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1405257c-cd72-47d5-bb75-e99b32a33a27/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0474-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopian Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማስራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል አላቂ

ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች

FH Ethiopia (FHE) Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation Services

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) National Tender Notice Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation FH Ethiopia (FHE) is a non-governmental organization

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invite Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Register on the Bank’s SAP Ariba System for Participation in the National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of the Different Materials/items

ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ደብተር፣ ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘረውን ደብተር ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

Edukans Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER: SUPPLY OF MATERIALS Edukans Foundation is an international NGO that is based in

አማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት

Hibret Bank Would Like to Invite Interested & Eligible Venders to Bid for the Promotional Items & Campaign Speaker Power (Montarbo Speaker)

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders

SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Water Pumps

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) AdvertisementInvitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of the SWP Business