Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 22, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሽጥ የወጣ የሐረጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል የወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በከተማ ውስጥ የሚገኙ በተለያዩ ጊዜያት በግዥ፣ በዕርዳታና
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል የወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በከተማ ውስጥ የሚገኙ በተለያዩ ጊዜያት በግዥ፣ በዕርዳታና በስጦታ ያገኟቸውን ሞተር ሳይክሎች፣ ታይግሮ ባጃጅ፣ አሮጌ ግረደር፣ ቶራሌ ብረታብረቶች፣ ፕላስቲክ ሮቶ እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) Call for National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Reference Number: DBOT13825/26 Re-bid 1. Dashen Bank S.C. invites all interested. eligible, experienced, and qualified bidders to submit a
Dashen Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Government (Mar 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b6fc99d-5abc-4d1f-94de-48320792a1e0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0176-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Furniture
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ፀባ/06/2025-26 የተሸከርካሪዎቹ ዝርዝር መረጃ ተ. ቁ የሞዴሉ አይነት ብዛት የተመረተበት ዓ.ም 1 Hyundai Tucson 05
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts የከባድ መኪና Battery 12V 150 Ah የሆነ
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5ddd1fd-3e87-4961-b301-52fb08a86de0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faf7879e-acf8-4308-b0ef-eb3b2f79cc24/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ ሌዘር ኢንዱስትሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማኀበር የፕላስቲክና የብረት በርሜሎችና ጀሪካኖች፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ አሮጌ ቆርቆሮ፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት፣ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች፣ ማዳበሪያና ላስቲክ፣ ካርቶን፣ የተለያዩ የማሽን አካላት፣ አሮጌ የእሳት ማጥፊያዎች እንዲሁም ሌሎችንም ጨምሮ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፕላስቲክና የብረት በርሜሎችና ጀሪካኖች፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ አሮጌ ቆርቆሮ፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት፣ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች፣ ማዳበሪያና
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Electrical Spare Parts / የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ/
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4be875e9-8450-40f9-9343-11521d3c3a47/open
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Machine Shop Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e5b4238-5112-47e6-81fe-99b0ade004d9/open
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7f7b71e-bb0c-4eaf-8bd3-b9616e8435e2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sport Materials /ለውሃ ዋና ገንዳ ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚሆን/
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea3fa400-692a-432f-9260-dcce4d5d6cf6/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service :Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29590099-a136-4637-a116-1edd98e96cbd/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Purchase Requisition of Laptop Core I7 14th Generation
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90c8053a-15c7-4ad7-8c70-c46bd2ff79f5/open Lot Information