Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/054/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል” ለማዘጋጀት የሚያስችል በሰነዱ ላይ

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል” ለማዘጋጀት የሚያስችል በሰነዱ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ህጋዊና አግባብነት ያለው ፍቃድ ያላቸውን አዘጋጆች (Event Organizers) በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር እንዲያዘጋጁ ይጋብዛል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ የሚሰፋ ብትን ጨርቆች፣ ካኪ ቴትረን 6000፣ ካኪ ጨርቅ፣ የተዘጋጀ የሴትና የወንድ ሸሚዞች፣

ወንዶ ንግድና ኢንቨስትመንት ኩባንያ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ የሚሰፋ ብትን ጨርቅ ካኪ ቴትረን 6000፣ ካኪ ጨርቅ፣ የተዘጋጁ የወንድና የሴት ሸሚዞች፣ የወንድና የሴት ጫማዎች፣ የዝናብ ልብስ፣ ዥንጥላ ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid- National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-S-2026-0008 1. The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for a One-year Framework Agreement for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Services.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ef7190-98a3-4bcf-93c0-06407d4158f6/open Lot Information

Ministry Of Revenue Dire Dawa Branch Office: Procurement of Grass Carpet/ባለሳሩ ምንጣፍ(Standard )

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1568a90-b81a-4698-b32c-69fac9e821ec/open Lot Information

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified RC-1/GC-1 Contractors to Express Their Interest in Sub-contracting for Asphalt and Base Course Works Under the Addis Ababa Radial Roads Construction Projects.

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Vegetable Seeds (Lot I) and Potato Seeds (Lot II).

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB

Ethiopian News Agency Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/942f7efa-8490-41a1-9140-5e13a35ed7a7/open  Invitation to

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) Invites Bids for an Institutional Capacity Assessment and System Review Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/05/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a

የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ ሰባት መቀመጫ ሃይብሪድ መኪና በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር ከአስመጪ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት

Medecins Sans Frontieres – Holland/Ethiopia (MSF-Holland) Invites Sealed Bids from Vehicle Importing Companies for the Supply of Electrical, Hybrid, and Fuel Vehicles.

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) TO ALL VEHICLE IMPORTER COMPANIES WITH A VALID LICENSE AND ELIGIBLE TO PROVIDE ELECTRICAL, HYBRID

በቤቶች ልማት አስተዳደር ቢሮ የቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የጨረታ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በሎት – ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች