Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የባህል እና ስፖርት ሚኒስቴር ለሚስትቡሽ መኪና የሚሆን ዘይቶች እና ካንዴላ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/210795de-7708-4860-936f-a1563ad501e1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of External Hard Disk 2tb
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of External Hard Disk 2tb
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acbfea1f-aebd-49a2-8629-6c7542ee8774/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Small Note Book
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc608803-3551-4e5b-a6af-8dd695ee7dea/open Lot Information
የአማኑኤል የአዕምሮ ስፔሻላይዝድ ሆስፒታል የፅዳት መጠበቂያ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05932136-cde0-4740-8ad4-60b5f51284ef/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Grass and Compost
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68b3d690-694f-4517-8353-c4f154d98131/open Lot Information
The Oromia Self Help Organization (OSHO) Invites Potential and Capable Bidders to Different Items Dignity Kits, Household Utensils, and Shelter Materials for Beneficiaries in Raro Kebele, Dhas Woreda, East Borena Zone.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID The Oromia Self Help Organization (OSHO) is desirous to purchase different items dignity
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ ጤና ፅ/ቤት የገላን ጉራ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ቋሚ እቃ፣ ደንብ ልብስ፣ ልዩ ልዩ ማሰሪያዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቅያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አቃ/ቃ/ክ/ከ/ገ/ጉ/ጤ/ጣ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ አንድ መስከረም አንድ ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለመማር ማስተማር አገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ አንድ መስከረም አንድ ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለመማር ማስተማር አገልግሎት የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ