Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/50c170b1-47e1-4e67-881d-2320de1907b3/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0167-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16c03fcd-ede7-4bb2-847f-d70cfe8e586d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahirdar Branch Office: “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service”
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed27c0b8-d472-4faf-a566-0263cd8f24be/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0141-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና
Wollo University: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃ ግዥ Kiot/2018
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/40297344-a53f-407f-85e0-ad2ecd17af7a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Laboratory Equipment” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Wollo University Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10a7dbcc-0ddc-47e5-83ca-6b79c31d8ef0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db2b3774-54a3-47e3-8e93-082dae9ffe4b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e96fd50c-93fc-4bc8-a991-a0da0e7ae631/open Lot Information
ስፋቱ 73 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ሚካኤል ዘውዴ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ኤስሮም አንዳርጌ መካከል
Ethio Telecom Invites Interested Local Service Providers to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Provision of Cleaning Services.
ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) INVITATION TO EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 10, 2026 1. Ethio telecom invites
The Youth and Cultural Development Foundation (YCDF) is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOIs) from Qualified Firms to Develop and Implement an Integrated Open-source Technology Solution (e.g., Odoo, ERPNext) to Unify its Non-profit Operations with its Social Enterprise.
2merkato.com (Aug 10, 2026) EXTERNAL PUBLIC BROADCAST PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT – EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) About the Company Youth and
ኤጀርሣ 1ኛ ደረጃ መ/አ/የሕ/ማ/ባ/ማኅበር አንድ ልዩ ተንቀሳቃሽ የመኪና ማንሻ ኢን ትሬ ክሬን የመስክ ተሽከርከሪ መኪና በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማኅበራችን ኤጀርሣ 1ኛ ደረጃ መ/አ/የሕ/ማ/ባ/ማኅበር አንድ ልዩ ተንቀሳቃሽ የመኪና ማንሻ ኢን
በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1112c22-2a67-4458-99b4-1f570e9936c5/open Lot Information