Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ አየር ላይ የዋለ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጨ.ፌ.መ.ህ.ግ. ፕ.ጽ/ቤት02/2ዐ18 በከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር የፌዴራል መንግስት ህንጻዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት ላይ
በከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር የፌዴራል መንግስት ህንጻዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የግንባታ እቃዎችን በብሄራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአንድ ፑል ማዕከል ተጠቃሚ በሆነው በጌዴኦ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአጥር ግሪል እና የጥበቃ ቤት በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ማኅበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c4ebcf41-1b86-4cee-9b41-424af1d6843b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0151-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ ድጋሚ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ የብር ጌጣጌጥ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መጋቢት 26/2018
የጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የብር ጌጣጌጥ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The African Centre for Transitional Studies (ACT) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing the Organization’s Accounts from January 1st, 2025, to December 31st, 2025.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Call for External Auditor Date of Issue: 06//03/2026 Closing Date for Applications: 13th March 2026 The
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Purchase Establishment of a Long-term Agreement (LTA) on In-country Transportation Services for the Delivery of UNICEF Supplies for 24+24 Months
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Request for Proposal for ServiceLRPS-2026-9202738 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a
Hope for Justice Ethiopia Invites Bids from Qualified Auditors to Conduct an Audit of the Organization’s Financial Statements Ending March 31, 2026.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Re-Advertisement CALL FOR OPEN BID -AUDIT Service Hope for Justice Ethiopia is a non-governmental international organization
UNHCR Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Combined School Desks and Gym Equipment for Melkedida Sub Office, Kobe Refugee Camp
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) (UNHCR United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Hout Commissariat des Nations Unies pour les ratugiés UNHCR
Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Mekelle Polytechnic College, Funded by the Italian Agency for Development Cooperation (AICS).
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Accessibility Modification Construction Works Posted Date: 8 March 2026
Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Company Profiles for the Supply of Milk Equipment Including Milk Cans, Cream Separators, Butter Churners, Molds, and Packaging Machines.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RTI is an independent organization dedicated to conducting Innovative, multidisciplinary research that improves
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች