Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ አየር ላይ የዋለ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጨ.ፌ.መ.ህ.ግ. ፕ.ጽ/ቤት02/2ዐ18 በከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር የፌዴራል መንግስት ህንጻዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት ላይ

በከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር የፌዴራል መንግስት ህንጻዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የግንባታ እቃዎችን በብሄራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአንድ ፑል ማዕከል ተጠቃሚ በሆነው በጌዴኦ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአጥር ግሪል እና የጥበቃ ቤት በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ማኅበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c4ebcf41-1b86-4cee-9b41-424af1d6843b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0151-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ ድጋሚ

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ የብር ጌጣጌጥ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መጋቢት 26/2018

የጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የብር ጌጣጌጥ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Abobo – Km 76 Periodic Road Maintenance Project

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6e8dc6a9-43a3-480b-9b1e-ac86186a6be2/open

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Consultancy Services for Detail Road Condition Survey, Detailed Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Jimma – Bonga Road Project.

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4b9a27e0-e5f6-4b5e-8a8c-c5d8d3f2cfbf/open

FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement Requisition of Electronics Material

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ea887e62-8b3d-46e8-80fd-e7b161bfeb30/open

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b90a9d4-fa3e-43ee-9547-8234d0c31c7c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Printer 2018 PUR 9080

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e79abaad-4e2b-46d5-8610-e42adc929422/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Printer 2018 PUR 9082

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea14764a-1442-40c0-9421-646324a7424c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Car TYER 2018 PUR 9081

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8523c9a-da96-4619-b6d0-c75e8c43cf8c/open Lot Information

FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training: Procurement of Uniform-2018 E.C

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7e399e63-c002-4887-8c45-4ff28de32722/open

Plan International Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Offers for the Supply and Delivery of Dignity Kits Under a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) Valid for Three Years.

2merkato.com (Mar 06, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIAInvitation to Bid: supply and delivery of Dignity Kit  Bid No. PIE/PRM/39/2026