Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5ca9540f-b014-41e0-8c5b-629e663d49e5/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0492-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/34/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement for Chair Cloth ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
Reporter (Apr 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በመሆኑም ተጫራቾች
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Invitation to Bidders (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics kombolcha port and terminal Branch office would like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics – Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office Invites Bids for Security Guard Services, Employee Safety Shoes, Employee Uniforms, Annual Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c25874d6-ae17-4c9f-b0c5-1316731d06e2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AU-NCB-G-0191-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d51146f-e194-4bda-8e30-129c26ee5b20/open Lot Information
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) ብቁ ድርጅቶች ፍላጎታችሁን አሳውቁን 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Windscreen Wiper for Ashokiland
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d675d345-138e-4c4e-842a-5a8d0da13447/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aae8f579-2a77-484f-a3c0-4f06d5cdf7eb/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of White Board with Stand 120*90
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/780e7b46-d9eb-421f-add0-94b5afe1562f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Catering Services
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cca3137b-ca81-442f-a8ad-33253b5ff432/open Lot Information
Wollo University: Renovation and Reconstruction of Dining Hall to Construction of Library Completion Work at Kombolcha Campus
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01fa1c7d-e522-4250-a34c-19646dde7248/open
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8b5a54d6-71ce-4e13-8692-64eebf52b975/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ ማስተባበሪያ ጸ/ቤት (SCORE) የመስክ ቁሳቁስ (Field Material) እና የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪ(stationary Material) ለአርባ ምንጭ ማስተባበሪያ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለአርባ ምንጭ አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለቦራና አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት እና ለሐመር አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት Field Material and Stationary Material በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማ ስ ታ ወ ቂ ያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመግለጽ እንደተሞከረው የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ