Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) Invitation to bid Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed here under.
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ ሐራጅ/028/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (አፓርትመንት) በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሃራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0011/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶብስ (Yutong Bus) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b83f39ed-6fc9-44c9-a425-40de9d892460/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Maritu Api-Products PLC is Seeking a Qualified Supplier for the Procurement, Installation, Dashboard Setup, Training, and Support of 8-10 Smart Hive Monitoring Units in Ziquala Woreda, Wag Himra Zone, Amhara Region.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) Terms of ReferenceProcurement, Installation, Dashboard Setup, Training and Support for Smart HiveMonitoring Equipment Overview Item Details
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ca803d2-a35b-403f-9f52-264c673c9600/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የቢሮ ለውጪ እና ለቤት ውስጥ የሚሆኑ መካከለኛ አበባ ችግኝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/673edc88-033e-47b2-a2c8-7b522f62a613/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2898576-ea46-4850-b1df-a28a987a930e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to
Debre Tabor University: የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብዓቶች ግዥ
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c5e0bef0-22bb-4a13-9438-36d2122f6436/open Invitation to
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Uniform Cloth 1
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1f071812-4b3d-4cb4-8307-fb68dad2d680/open Invitation to
Aksum University Procurement of Kichin Materials”
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/72632797-e2d7-4cce-a067-ec45364d248b/open ”
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Description: PEROCUREMANT OF POWER CABLE 3×120+70mm2
Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e9f6f8c1-9cf5-49eb-b983-c95986716481/open Invitation to