Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0e5c670d-869a-43d7-878c-cf4e6f19c3c5/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s
Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/283ac9ac-485d-49e6-8cd7-d1d19e764425/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC-006-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6e01bbe-a6d6-4294-8af7-3da9fdf18813/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC009-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Construction Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Markos University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08908a3b-3269-47c8-a8ad-a348c8f88b81/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d62d33e3-b8ac-4be8-9401-75858cc874ab/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1c59364-5827-4f93-a104-00cf55bd9f75/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cd8e186-1eaf-46f2-986e-1d1702bca88f/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af01e74f-a30a-4b06-a424-cfdd1e6dfcae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d93ad65b-72e6-4d97-b073-c26cb5fbde1c/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Items
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e13affec-b81f-43db-be97-476c82627b81/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dffd592a-8bcc-4a86-b79b-a534d7f1742f/open Lot Information
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ሐምሌ 23/2018 ዓ.ም. ባወጣው ጨረታ ላይ የሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋው ላይ ስህተት ስላለው ጉዳዩ እስከ ሚስተካከል ድረስ ለባከኑ ቀናት ማካካሻ ይሆን ዘንድ በጨረታ ሰነዱ አንቀፅ 7 መሰረት የጨረታው የጊዜ ገደብ እስከ ነሐሴ 07/2018 ከቀኑ 8፡00 ድረስ የተራዘመ መሆኑን እናሳውቃለን
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ለሚመለከተው ሁሉ ጉዳዩ፡- የጨረታ የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘምን ይመለከታል፤ ፋብሪካችን የCommon plastic Sheet ምርት ብዛት 1,358,626 ካ.ሜ ሽያጭ