Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0e5c670d-869a-43d7-878c-cf4e6f19c3c5/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s

Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/283ac9ac-485d-49e6-8cd7-d1d19e764425/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC-006-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6e01bbe-a6d6-4294-8af7-3da9fdf18813/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC009-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Construction Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች/የኤሌክትሮኒክስ/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03a65e1d-48ed-4fdb-aea4-a73fe39bbd86/open Lot Information

በማእከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የአይከል ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማእከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የአይከል ሆስፒታል ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

Direct Aid Ethiopia Invites Competitive Bidders for the Procurement of High School Furniture & Equipment in Jigiga Town, Somali Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO THE BIDDERS ANNOUNCEMENT Direct Aid Ethiopia is an NGO engaged in assisting the

ፋና ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 ፋና ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ ሞተር

The Ethiopian Business Advisory Service Providers Association (EBASPA) Seeks a Consultant to Assess the Business Development Advisory Services Ecosystem in Ethiopia.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Call for Consultancy Service The Ethiopian Business Advisory Service Providers Association (EBASPA) is an association

ETHIOPIAN ROADS ADMINISTRATION WOULD LIKE TO NOTIFY BID EXTENSION

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) AMENDMENT TO NOTICE OF REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONSOF INTEREST CREOD) (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMSSELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን የቁርጥ ዋጋ ግዥ የአቅርቦት ማስተካከያ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የኮንክሬት ቱቦ (HC-Pipe 48 Ø and 42 Ø) ምርት የቁርጥ ዋጋ ግዥ የአቅርቦት ማስተካከያ ጥሪ

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን የቃሉ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግን/አስ/ቡድን ለቃሉ ወረዳ እንስሳት ሃብት ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ የእንስሳት መድሃኒቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ ጽ/ቤት ግዥ ቡድን ለቤተሰብ ፍጆታ እና ፋሚሊ ቢዝነስ አገልግሎት የ3 ወር እንቁላል ጣይ ቄብ ዶሮዎች፣ ባለ50 የዶሮ ኬጅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መጠቀም ይፈልጋል