Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0e5c670d-869a-43d7-878c-cf4e6f19c3c5/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s

Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/283ac9ac-485d-49e6-8cd7-d1d19e764425/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC-006-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6e01bbe-a6d6-4294-8af7-3da9fdf18813/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC009-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Construction Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ የቡክሌት እና ብሮሽር ህትመት ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ddfaea20-dfaf-4e73-a1e4-7369750dc8f3/open Lot Information

Federal High Court፡ ለዳኞች እና ለችሎት አዳራሽ የመጋረጃ እና የካባ መስቀያ ግዥ 2018

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fe41d51-b735-4b88-ac0c-0c744f2ec8cd/open Lot Information

Dashen Breweries S.C. Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced Interior Design Firms to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for Providing Full Interior Design Services and Project Supervision for Their New Head Office Building in Addis Ababa.

የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት መግጠም እና መጫን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Pneumatic Roller With Filed Kits of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6f95575-a6fc-45c5-a0a6-b757cad6c455/open

የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ሀ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዳግማዊት ሙሉጌታ

ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት የሚውል ጥራቱ የተጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ 48 ሺህ ኩንታል በቆሎ እና 60 ሺህ የስንዴ ክምችት አዳማ ከተማ መጋዘን ላይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የመጠባበቂያ እህል ለመግዛት የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል

የደቡብ ወሎ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የቤትና ቦታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአፈ/ከሳሽ የደሴ መምህራን ኮሌጅ እና የአፈ/ተከሳሾች– 1-እዩአል አሰፋ 2- ወ/ሮ ወርቁሃ ተካ 3-