Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0e5c670d-869a-43d7-878c-cf4e6f19c3c5/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s

Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/283ac9ac-485d-49e6-8cd7-d1d19e764425/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC-006-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6e01bbe-a6d6-4294-8af7-3da9fdf18813/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC009-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Construction Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information

House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79c655b0-00ac-4c58-b645-1cffb807d568/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f39ebe58-f9ff-4c81-935f-a4d034dd013f/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59321477-e8b2-492f-b0f8-db68901c73c9/open Lot Information