Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0e5c670d-869a-43d7-878c-cf4e6f19c3c5/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s
Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/283ac9ac-485d-49e6-8cd7-d1d19e764425/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC-006-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6e01bbe-a6d6-4294-8af7-3da9fdf18813/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC009-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Construction Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star (*) or Above Hotel Service for MOR Mekelle Branch at Axum City -Lot-9-2019
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b4d09ea4-c4b4-46c4-9986-f229feb6ecf9/open
House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star(*) and Above Hotel Service For MOR Mekelle Branch at Shire City -Lot-10-2019
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2b948bed-be2d-4dd9-8cfa-fdb5a3bb0bea/open
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d8eec55-55c3-4e37-8705-8091c2c2bac3/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35fd90c3-eef1-476a-b1d5-788309bf2bdc/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02be1134-b692-4813-b32d-4a60b9e28232/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c587932-21af-42e2-a7c4-dbbf230282e3/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e38c84b4-2e95-4f91-932d-46c7f58b4ae4/open