Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0e5c670d-869a-43d7-878c-cf4e6f19c3c5/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s
Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/283ac9ac-485d-49e6-8cd7-d1d19e764425/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC-006-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6e01bbe-a6d6-4294-8af7-3da9fdf18813/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC009-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Construction Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d9d2077-58e2-490f-95a5-1b354510c9b2/open Invitation to
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies(clin)
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9776cac-f7da-4857-96d5-7f708cb7d493/open
Mekidelamba University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b380e988-749d-4ca3-b426-fb48fd40c032/open
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/256f2a0b-09c3-499a-8d7c-5b70d47cf3ce/open Invitation to
The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking an Individual Consultant to Provide Technical Assistance for Implementing and Strengthening Workplace-based Retail Food Models in Industrial Parks.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) TERM OF REFERENCE (TOR) TO RECRUIT AN INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANTEnterprise Shop Business Development and Market Systems Implementation
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9fbf5f4e-6707-4b66-a555-9c6a9e097b93/open
Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Various Office Furniture and Equipment, Including Medium and High Back Chairs, Guest Chairs, Office and Coffee Tables, Photocopy Stands, Metal Shelves, Filing Cabinets, and Guard Houses.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) AHADU BANK S.CInvitation to National Competitive BidReference No. Ahadubank/FPMD/006/2026/2027 Ahadu Bank S.C invites eligible and interested
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open