Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 17, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/05/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per
The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) Invites Bids for an Institutional Capacity Assessment and System Review Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0e5c670d-869a-43d7-878c-cf4e6f19c3c5/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s
Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/283ac9ac-485d-49e6-8cd7-d1d19e764425/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC-006-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Spare Parts
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማኅበር የጉራጌ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር እና ከለር ፕሪንተር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተ/ቁ የእቃው ዓይነት ብዛት ምርመራ 1 ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር 4 2 ከለር ፕሪንተር
የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ እንጅባራ ባጃጅ ተራ እቁብ ማህበር ሰብሳቢ አይሸሽም አሰጋ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ እነ አብርሃም
The Ministry of Labor and Skills (MoLS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of Laboratory Training Equipment and Accessories for Selected TVET Institutions.
World Bank (Jul 21, 2026) Country: EthiopiaSPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS(TWO-ENVELOPE BIDDING PROCESS) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project:
የዳንግላ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ የጋሹና ሆቴል የሚጣል እቁብ ማህበር እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ እነ ሙሉ አባይ 3 ሰዎች
የቦታው ስፋት 388 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለሙበት አቶ ንጉሴ ጤናዬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ስንታየሁ መረት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሴራሚክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fd8279b-815e-4bd4-9cf3-3c85c4524965/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supply (Dialyzer)
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb13e2af-0e05-4b26-b17a-5064a5dc6fed/open Lot Information
Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat፡ Procurement of Transportation (Crain Service)
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ef254fa-5336-4d72-bbbc-3e4cfa589cbe/open Lot Information
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በዋግ ኸምራ ሰቆጣ ከተማ የዋቢ ሁለገብ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ማበራት ዩንዬን ኃ/የተወሰነ ጤፍ መግዛት እንዲሁም የባቄላ ክክ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሀገር አቀፍ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በዋግ ኸምራ ሰቆጣ ከተማ የዋቢ ሁለገብ