Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 45/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሸከሪካሪ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች መኪናን ጨምሮ በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ግርማ እርቀየሱስ የሰጠው የእንስሳት መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ ማሽነሪዎች ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሰናይ ዘሪሁን እና ዩፍ ባለዕዳ አል አሰብ ጀኔራል ትሬዲንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in
Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Office of the President :Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e703f76b-2297-4bb3-a359-886d1e0861e3/open
Wolaita Sodo University :Lot – 49 Laboratory Materials and Equipment for Teaching-Learning
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1939097b-f102-469f-9873-3263fdf9a7fb/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/067b7e07-08b5-435e-a9b0-32ccd066807c/open
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Purchase of One FSR Truck and One Pick-up Vehicle.
2merkato.com (Aug 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-37/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in
Ministry of Defense፡ LOT-5 Procurement of Food and Beverages የወተት ተዋፅኦ AFCSH
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a9b7bd95-f6aa-4838-a9aa-319913a4b0a8/open
The Amhara Road, Transport & Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), Funded by the World Bank, is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design and Construction Supervision of 37 Gravel Road Projects Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1.The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport &
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Qualified Category-1 Road/ General Construction Firms for the Design and Build of All-weather Unpaved DC4 Emergency Access Roads on Both Sides of Runways 07L/25R and 07R/25L, Including Runway 07L/25R RESA Project at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation for TenderBid Announcement No. SSNT-T635 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified Category-1 Road/
የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመኪና ጎማዎች ከህጋዊ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ ቁጥር NCB/2/2019 ለመስሪያ ቤቱ የመኪና ጎማዎች ከህጋዊ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ
የበቾ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር በ/ወ/ገ/ጽ/01/2019 የበቾ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም ለወረዳው መንግሥት መ/ቤቶች ከዚህ