Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድ/ዳ/አስ/ወ/ስ/ኮ/መደበኛ/01/2018 መ/ቤታችን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ሎት አንድ የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ በግልፅ ጨረታ ህጋዊ አቅራቢ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ

Reporter (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ እና ጄኔሬተር ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለበት 1 /አንድ/ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለበት 1 /አንድ/ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ ጄኔሬተር ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Invitation for Re-Bid Notice to bidders MEA- 01/2025 Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency hereby invites sealed bids from qualified and eligible bidders for

Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Biogas Appliances (biogas Stove, Dome Pipe, Dung Mixer, and Bricks Mold).

Government (Apr 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6272b045-e605-4c0a-9aeb-724d528ed6d2/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: OEB-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የእኔ ዲማ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት ለመንግስት መ/ቤቶች ለ 2019 ዓም ለአንደኛ ዙር የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የመኪና እና ሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የሆቴል ምግቦች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ እቃዎች የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau Intends to Apply Part of the Proceeds to Eligible Payments for the Consultancy Services for Trial Bridge Construction Projects

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR TRIAL BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1.

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of Central Ethiopia Regional State is Inviting Bids for Consultancy Services Including Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Special Structure Projects.

Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Dignity Kits and Non-Food Items (NFI) Intended for the Protection and Socio-economic Reintegration of Gender-based Violence (GBV) Survivors in Conflict-affected Communities of the Afar Region.

The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau is Inviting Bids for Engineering Design and Consultancy Services for Special Structure Construction Projects (specifically Slab Culverts) Across Four Distinct Packages in the Central Ethiopia Regional State.

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba767588-7567-4b17-ba17-183fb3e74637/open Lot Information

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/712a1fd9-82fa-4679-a89d-9de37098211f/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f8a609c-1f37-4733-aab2-edbf3e6302ba/open Lot Information