Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/050/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሂሩት ሽበሺ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/201039 28/08/2017
የቦታው ስፋት 86.50 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bc6842f0-7e31-4623-ba4d-0e56a37424b7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FTVETI-NCB-NC-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Catering Services
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስማቻው ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪዎች የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሸሻለው አዋጅ
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The GIZ Country Office is Inviting Eligible Local Companies to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Security and Cleaning Services for Their Office Located in Shire.
2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) Invitation to BidReference No. 7000019343 The GIZ- Country Office is looking for a local company who
Expertise France is Seeking Proposals from Qualified Local Travel Agencies to Provide Domestic Flight Booking Services for its Country Office and Project Support Unit (PSU) in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER Subject: Request for Proposal – Provision of Domestic Flight Booking Services through a
በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 14 የአርሴማ ሠፈር የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለቤቶች ህብረት ስራ ማህበር በ2019 ዓ/ም 1ኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ G+4 እና G+1, ከብሎክ 381 እስከ 391 በድምሩ11(አስራ አንድ) የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤቶች እና 2(ሁለት) ኮሚናል ህንፃዎች የግድግዳ ቀለም ቅብ እና እድሳት፣ ልስን ጥገና፣ የደረጃ የእጅ መደገፊያ እና የብረት ቀለም ቅብ የጣራና የጎረንዳዩ እድሳት፣ የውጪ መብራት ዝርጋታ እና ሌሎችንም ስራዎች አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 14 የአርሴማ ሠፈር የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለቤቶች ህብረት ስራ
Dashen Breweries Share Company (DBSC) Invites Qualified Individual Tax Consultants to Submit Sealed Technical and Financial Proposals for External Tax Advisory, Tax Compliance, Audit Readiness, and Capacity-building Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 12, 2026) Invitation to BidBid Reference No: DBSC-SEB-TAX-2026 Dashen Breweries Share Company (DBSC) invites qualified individual tax consultants
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b15bccd-c976-4316-8d24-74306915a6a4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 05
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1690e42a-2675-473f-9bc1-4927cd4d942c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/412432f9-b148-41e7-8b01-dd91a362bb77/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense LOT-6 Procurement of Food and Beverages የባልትና ውጤቶች AFCSH
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/038af7bb-9282-44b8-8ab2-2afab3d0679f/open
Space Science and Geospatial Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/377e6ec8-a88f-4d50-9139-ae10310d424f/open Lot Information