Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bff3bbb6-7686-4298-ae35-ccbf1729c036/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0020-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Model Mfc-L5755DW/BROTHER/ ግዥ
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የኢትዮ–ጣሊያን ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2019 ዓ.ም ከተመደበለት በጀት ላይ የሚከተሱትን፦ ሎት – 01 የአውቶሞቲቭ የሥልጠና
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የኢትዮ-ጣሊያን ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ የሥልጠና ዕቃዎች ግዢ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ዕቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት፡- ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ፀረ-ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያየግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0010 ፣ 0011 ፣ 0012 ፣ 0013፣ 0014/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Printing Employe Id Card and Baj for Customer
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39ba8a33-1258-4694-9508-43bf833023a1/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Digital Body Thermometer
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/184eedc3-8057-4238-9814-232479e3a597/open Lot Information
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure: Procurement of Printing/ቡክሌት
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07192933-ae3c-4ac9-9ca2-6968a26be6b1/open Lot Information
The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms for the Feasibility Study and Detail Engineering Design of Short Span Bridges (up to 15m) in Semurobi Woreda and Medium Span Bridges (15-50m) in Awra Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICESS-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Project:
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7821f303-2b34-4448-8cc7-711a122b8764/open
The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms for the Study and Design of Two Diversion Schemes in Adaar & Semurobi Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS of INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES S-FIRMS SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Afia Shopping Center Plc. is Seeking Qualified Bidders for the Installation of an Entry/exit Car Parking Control System to Improve Parking Management and Revenue Generation.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICEFOR CAR PARKING CONTROL SYSTEM INSTALLATION Afia Shopping Center Plc. invites competitively qualified bidders to
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/009/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
The Ethiopian Orthodox Tewahedo Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOTC-DICAC) Invites Bids for the Production of a Professional Video Documentary Highlighting the Importance of Church Forests in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) RE-ANNOUNCE FOR BID VIDEO DOCUMENTARY AND PRODUCTION SERVICES The Ethiopian Orthodox Tewahedo Church Development and Inter-Church