Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bff3bbb6-7686-4298-ae35-ccbf1729c036/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0020-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Model Mfc-L5755DW/BROTHER/ ግዥ
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የኢትዮ–ጣሊያን ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2019 ዓ.ም ከተመደበለት በጀት ላይ የሚከተሱትን፦ ሎት – 01 የአውቶሞቲቭ የሥልጠና
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የኢትዮ-ጣሊያን ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ የሥልጠና ዕቃዎች ግዢ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ዕቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት፡- ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ፀረ-ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያየግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0010 ፣ 0011 ፣ 0012 ፣ 0013፣ 0014/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Tire
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8a92bd7-3384-44a5-b740-f56e79df655f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Car Spare Part
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c64459e0-9d06-4c49-821d-262b0c9fcc28/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Water & Food Item/H6
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58896caa-b8b3-4351-ade1-4ee67e772666/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of 2KD Car Materials
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/149b2e6a-6738-43fa-aa83-f06eb87be019/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ሃዋሳ ቅርንጫፍ ፅ/ቤት የመኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90411285-ce3c-4fc5-b286-805b7dcc49c2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Accreditation Service፡ Procurement of Tyre 215/R15C
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24e42e25-d404-45b3-8e01-23b4515e0730/open Lot Information
ሀዋሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የምሳ አገልግሎት ቡፌ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da8ec9fc-1085-4135-a908-7bf95e847431/open Lot Information
ኤፔክስ ማኑፋክቸሪንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር እኢአ 2017 ዓ.ም ተመስርቶ ኢንቨስትመንት ከጀመረበት አንስቶ እስካሁን ያከናወነውን የፕሮጀክት ዓመት ኢንቨስትመንት በተመለከተ መስፈርቶች የሚያሟሉ የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን፤ ድርጅቶችን/ግለሰቦችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 16, 2026) የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ፤ መጋቢት 4 ቀን 2018 ዓም፤ አዲስ አበባ ድርጅታችን ኤፔክስ ማኑፋክቸሪንግ እና ትሬዲንግ
The American Jewish Joint Distribution Committee (JDC), an International NGO Registered in Ethiopia, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Hospital Furniture for the National Spine Center at St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College, Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Mar 16, 2026) Invitation to BID The American Jewish Joint Distribution Committee (JDC), an international NGO registered in Ethiopia,