Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Network Security Solution
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Invitation to Bid “የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe433c2e-d8bc-4a6d-b9d9-bdae1bc17d0c/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-W-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/50/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debremarkos University: Health Campus Incinerator Construction Work
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር የረጲ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የትምህርት ግብአቶችን እንዲሁም የቢሮ መገልገያ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር የረጲ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና
The Women and Pastoralist Youth Development Organization (Wa-PYDO) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of One Brand-new Farm Tractor (110–130 HP) and One Compatible 5-6-Disc Plough as Part of the IFTIN – Climate-Proofing Food Security Project.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Farm Tractor 110–130 HP (Brand New) and 5-6-Disc Plough
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክ/ከተማ ለብሩህ ተስፋ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 የስራ ዘመን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክ/ከተማ ለብሩህ ተስፋ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 የስራ ዘመን
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሐ‐11/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01f7ee87-4510-465c-bb87-3ae0ac163ec0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b00d7d14-73fe-4b67-b750-d9499bdfcb00/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/517ad34f-8a76-4e1f-8526-4643fb51cb84/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52273f64-232b-488b-b6ae-2e97a6740866/open Lot Information
The Somali Regional State Irrigation and Development Bureau (IDB) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Class-IIII and Above Import and Export Suppliers for the Supply and Completion of BYD Cars.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number SRS- IDB/PSP/1/2019 E.C To: All Suppliers of