Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8a881c23-cd5e-47d2-9bec-7d387efeb9d9/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Network Security Solution
Government (Apr 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f912c70e-eb67-4d0b-a53a-da8f771cfc6d/open Invitation to Bid “የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ” Procurement Reference
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የአይሲቲ፣ የፎቶ ኮፒና ፕሪንተር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e89fe4aa-1aeb-4af2-bce4-0eacbca9fe0d/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0093-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University፡ የጨርቃ ጨርቅና የደንብ ልብሶች ግዥ
Government (Apr 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe433c2e-d8bc-4a6d-b9d9-bdae1bc17d0c/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-W-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/50/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debremarkos University: Health Campus Incinerator Construction Work
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f27714cc-c34c-4127-8e37-a81a73281bd2/open
Dire Dawa University: Lot 12 Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/43edce4e-2375-41e8-9f88-a72ec2205f1f/open
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6baff95-2d40-449b-ad85-40a4079aa894/open Invitation to
Aksum University: Lot-07- ለተማሪዎች ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04c2e51c-5bcb-4e28-bd09-adf2a42f6013/open
KOICA Ethiopia Office is Inviting Foreign and Local Eligible Bidders for the Procurement, Delivery, Installation, and Test Operation of Dairy Value Addition Goods.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation for BidsDate. September 3rd,2026 Invitation No. EG 2026-001-01 KOICA (Korea International Cooperation Agency) Ethiopia Office intends
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd4d9ece-3f72-4547-b53c-bb12c207177d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a99b7318-2c96-4288-8fcc-9d1059eb7181/open Lot Information
National Metrology Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09650636-2fe3-4e89-a992-2731f74442e6/open Lot Information
በአሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር የሁሩሙ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጥሪ በአሮሚያ ከልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር የሁሩሙ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ለምኙት ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለ2019