Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቀጥር 006/2018 የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች ማሟላት የምትችሉ አቅራቢዎች መወዳደር
የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራክሽን ባለሥልጣን የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችንና ሶፍትዌሮችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1fccf81-ba36-423d-a2fe-d48730e76f1e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0156-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ
የኢኖቬሽን እና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ፈርኒቸሮች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ECCJBO/01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች
የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ የተለያዩ የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ad05ad3-cd65-4713-800d-17a5a133a73e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms/የደንብ ልብስ ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University :purchase Requisition of Thread (1919)
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e8c876c-c4f3-4621-b962-e6dda7530f26/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :ለትልቁ አዳራሽ እስቴጅ ዘመናዊ ምንጣፍ
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30c57ad0-a911-4448-8f11-5a199bcc2a6b/open Lot Information
Mekelle University :Procurement of Chick Layer Feed
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/730183b5-d333-447c-9544-f600a7c4a77e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የተሰራ ተካፋች ለሁለት ሜትር የምሆን ወፍራም መጋረጃ ከነ ገበሩ እና ሙሉ አክሸሰር
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3327f912-c836-4aed-a3ad-6d0f38162745/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6b5ca46-84c3-4a32-8bec-541e3114133f/open Lot Information
Kotebe University of Education፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72f5e5ab-b48f-4737-b2dd-3eb1f9acea53/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of የፋይበር መስመር ዝውውር ጥገና ዋጋ ከ መስጠታቸው በፊት በአካል በመመጣት ማየት ግዴታ ነው
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b00fc5b-28d5-4215-87aa-2f59fd3d983f/open Lot Information
Sidama Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Fixing of Furniture.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) Sidama Bank Bid Invitation Notice For Furniture No Description of the item Bid Ref.No Bid Security
Cordaid Ethiopia is Requesting Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicle Tyres.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) BUILDING FLOURISHING COMMUNITIES REQUEST FOR QUOTATION- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TYRES -Tender No. 008-007/2026 About Cordaid