Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and

Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 452

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Heavy Duty Note Counting Machines, Medium Note Counting Machines, and Multi-Currency Detecting Machines.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Bid Reference No ABa/PFMD/LCB/027/ 2026 (1) The bank invites all

Addis Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of IT Materials (Lot I) and Electric Vehicles (Lot II).

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. AdB/OT/040/2026 Dated August 9, 2026 Addis Bank S.C. invites all interested

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንብረቶች ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ  የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስሙ ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪ የበደረውን

Waajjira Maallaqaa G/Baalee Meeshaalee Adaadaa Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1faa Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Baaleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gaasaraa seektaroota Aanaatiifkan tajaajilan

Aanaan Akaakoo Mana Abbichuu Qabeenya Aanichaa Kan Ta’e,Baargamoo Zoonii Mana Abbichuu Iddoo Addaa Teeleefi Beeka Fardaa Jedhamee Waamamu Ballina Tilmaama Hek.10 Ol Ta’u, Caalbaasiidhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Gurgurtaa Baargamoo Aanaan Akaakoo Mana Abbichuu qabeenya Aanichaa kan ta’e,Baargamoo Zoonii Mana Abbichuu

Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Mallaqa A/Lataa Sibuu Meeshaalee Adaa Adaa Kireeffachuu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Mallaqa A/Lataa Sibuu meeshaalee armaan gaditti

Waldaan Qorannoo Oromoo Hojii Odiitii Bara Baajata 2018 Kan Waggaa Adooleessa 2017- Waxabajjii 2018 A.L.I Tti Jiruu, Odiitara Heyyama Qaama Seeraa Qabaniin, Muuxxannoo Fi Gahumsa Qabaniin Qoratamuuf, Tajaajila Odiitii Alaa (External Audit) Qorachiisuuf, Kanneen Dorgomuuf Gahuumsa Qaban Wal-dorgomsiisuun Hojjechiisuu Barbaada.

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ