Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሠራተኞች የምሳ አገልግሎት ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቴዎድሮስ ኣደባባይ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንፃ ላይ ለሚገኙ ሠራተኞቹ ከሰኞ እስከ
ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቴዎድሮስ አደባባይ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንፃ ላይ ለሚገኙ ሠራተኞቹ ከሰኞ እስከ አርብ ባሉት የሥራ ቀናት የምሳ አገልግሎት ማቅረብ የሚችል ድርጅት ወይም ግለሰብ በጨረታ በማወዳደር አሸናፊ ከሆነው ጋር ውል በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ለመስጠት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/040/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990(እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንጻ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Engineering Corporation (EEC) Invites Eligible Bidders to Provide Services for the Upgrading of Road Asset Management Software to an Integrated Road Asset Management System (IRAMS) Software, as Part of a Consultancy Agreement with the Somali Regional State Road Bureau.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID No.NCB/EEC/01/2019 The Ethiopian Engineering Corporation (EEC) has entered into an agreement with
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia is Inviting Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Procurement of Water Supply Scheme Operational and Maintenance Tools.
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) NRC NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL INVITATION TO TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SCHEME OPERATIONAL AND MAINTENANCE
የቤቱ ስፋት 483 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ገነት ብርሃኑ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ደረጀ ካሳሁን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40db1bc2-ec44-4760-b570-e2fc44123961/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b30a9de-e0ae-45b1-a73b-518a9191fe76/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7cda55f1-b1c3-40a1-96e3-215de9d53211/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85effea6-f702-476d-b113-a3790a0d94f8/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e5c504c-ffe7-457e-afc2-57aefe6e4daa/open Lot Information
Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Office Furniture, Including Lobby Chairs, Stools, Manager Chairs, Guest Chairs, Officer Chairs, Sorting Chairs, Meeting Tables, and Revolving Chairs.
Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) Bid No. HB/001/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders