Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/04/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Intend to Purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v) Adhere by Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Bidding.
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የእይታ መሣሪያዎች (መነጽር)፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Elsabi Micro Finance Institution (EMFI) is Inviting Eligible Certified Audit Firms Registered Under AABE to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals to Audit its Financial Records for a Three-year Period from June 30, 2027, to June 30, 2029.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) EXTERNAL AUDIT FIRM BID Elsabi Micro Finance Institution S. Co. (EMFI) established in 2022 and received
የመልካ ጀብዱ 1ኛ እና 2ኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም ለመምህራንና ለአስተዳደር ሰራተኞች ከድሬዳዋ መልካ ጀብዱ ትምህርት ቤት የትራንስፖርት ሰርቪስ ለመስጠት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመልካ ጀብዱ 1ኛ እና 2ኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም ለመምህራንና ለአስተዳደር ሰራተኞች
World Vision Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Powered Water Supply Systems’ Items for the FY26 MIKUN SPWSS Project.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/ SCM/00183/26Subject: INVITATION TO BID FOR FY26 MIKUN SPWSS- SOLAR POWERED
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የደረሰኝ ህትመቶችን ለተቋማቶች በወቅቱ ለማሰራጨት እንዲቻል በድሬ ጋዜጣ ማስታወቂያውን አውጥቶ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ ግዥ/ን/ማ 512/የመ/ግ/ጨ/002/19 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ
Oromia Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible External Audit Firms Licensed by the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE) to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements.
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/05/2026-27 For Haring of External Audit Firm 1. Oromia Bank
ጸደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ስፋቱ 200 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤትና ቦታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጸደይ ባንክ አማ ለአቶ ታደሰ አላምረው የሰጠው ብድር ባለመመለሱ ባንኩ
የኢትዮጵያ የኢንዱስትሪ ግብዓቶች ልማት ድርጅት የኢንዱስትሪ ውጤቶች ግዥ ዳይሬክቶሬት ሸቀጦች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ የኢንዱስትሪ ግብዓቶች ልማት ድርጅት የኢንዱስትሪ ውጤቶች ግዥ ዳይሬክቶሬትየሸቀጥ ግዥ ጨረታ (ቁጥር 002/2019) ድርጅታችን የኢትዮጵያ የደረጃዎች
Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Following Lots: Lot-1 (Office Furnishing Work), Lot-2 (Aluminum Sulphate Chemical Supply), Lot-3 (Employee Uniform), and Lot-4 (Pump Rewinding Service).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 12, 2026) Invitation to Bid BID NO. NCB/OFAEPS/AWSSSE/01/2019 Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) would
Ministry of Innovation and Technology፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5b1fb99-951c-4091-994f-ea0bca89b1a2/open Lot Information