Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (May 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/07/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of 60,480 Liters of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v).

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed950f78-bf68-4938-8931-28890529f4cc/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 35 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Tyer, Car Chair Cloth and Tapisary.

Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0744d997-cdc7-4aa9-ad75-c0dfb3186974/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Upgrading, Operation and Maintenance Service of Existing Sewage Treatment Plant 3L

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ላቭ ኢን አክሽን ኢትዮጵያ Spirometer Mouth Piece, Generator, Solar System Installation & ERP System የተለያዩ አቅራቢዎችን አወዳድሮ መቅጠር ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ላቭ ኢን አክሽን ኢትዮጵያ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ላቭ ኢን አክሽን ኢትዮጵያ በጤና፣ በትምህርት፣ በኢኮኖሚ አቅም

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/050/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Professionally Qualified Auditing Firms to Provide External Audit Services.

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: A8a/PFMD/LCB/026/2026 (1) Amhara Bank S.C. invites

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/431c8ea1-c71d-4a04-bb1e-e3628fc28be9/open Invitation to

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials 03

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4fb3d09-7cf9-4e50-a4f5-7fb2a4d09ef5/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5bb93448-2bed-4d85-b8a5-c2213fdccc34/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cc78c69-9b3b-4d1a-8bc4-418482b0e6c0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials 03

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57c45e86-74fc-4dc0-9e8a-2ff897f3cdd5/open Lot Information

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78530086-a553-4ceb-986a-8386ee0ea00b/open Lot Information