Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስፖርት ትጥቅ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና ሥልጠና ማዕከል ለ2018 ዓ.ም የስፖርት ትጥቆች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2960e296-6904-423c-a322-ef55530db627/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0137-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tyre

Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 009/ሽያጭ/18 ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በሀዋሳ እና በሆሳዕና በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ

የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በሀዋሳ እና በሆሳዕና በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የበቆሎ እህል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ እንዲሁም ንጹህ የስንዴ እህል ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN RE-BIDS (Ref No. LISC/HRL/009/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C. invites interested and eligible bidders to participate in a second round (Re-bid) open competitive bid for

Lucy Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Second-round (Re-bid) Open Competitive Tender for the Supply of Electric Vehicles.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University :purchase Requisition of Thread (1919)

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e8c876c-c4f3-4621-b962-e6dda7530f26/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police :ለትልቁ አዳራሽ እስቴጅ ዘመናዊ ምንጣፍ

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30c57ad0-a911-4448-8f11-5a199bcc2a6b/open Lot Information

Mekelle University :Procurement of Chick Layer Feed

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/730183b5-d333-447c-9544-f600a7c4a77e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የተሰራ ተካፋች ለሁለት ሜትር የምሆን ወፍራም መጋረጃ ከነ ገበሩ እና ሙሉ አክሸሰር

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3327f912-c836-4aed-a3ad-6d0f38162745/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6b5ca46-84c3-4a32-8bec-541e3114133f/open Lot Information

Kotebe University of Education፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72f5e5ab-b48f-4737-b2dd-3eb1f9acea53/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of የፋይበር መስመር ዝውውር ጥገና ዋጋ ከ መስጠታቸው በፊት በአካል በመመጣት ማየት ግዴታ ነው

Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b00fc5b-28d5-4215-87aa-2f59fd3d983f/open Lot Information

Sidama Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Fixing of Furniture.

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) Sidama Bank Bid Invitation Notice For Furniture No Description of the item Bid Ref.No Bid Security

Cordaid Ethiopia is Requesting Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicle Tyres.

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) BUILDING FLOURISHING COMMUNITIES REQUEST FOR QUOTATION- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TYRES -Tender No. 008-007/2026 About Cordaid