Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 02 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Development and Community Resilience.

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ት አስቴር ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወት ፀዳለ ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቦታው ስፋት 288.82 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 03 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials, with a Focus on Gender Equity and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d562c523-5f67-4cdb-9433-5c42f1b6a37a/open Invitation to

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement WINDOW CONVERTER (Convert My Manual Windows To Power Windows)

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1657235b-a5dc-40d8-ae7f-7382ef2af7d8/open Lot Information

House of Federation፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b21d8f1-2da9-46db-863f-a8033146f836/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a87d835a-1303-4937-8d87-9f053a47fa0a/open Lot Information

House of Federation፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0297cbb-ed8e-4fc7-a0dd-9099d58eb292/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30045f1f-671c-40c6-90c6-99fd0b908be2/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa92329d-4bb4-426f-9d1a-94c9da69e06a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff6f36b5-64e4-42dc-a91e-8ffde4cff6a1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Would Like to Procure Furniture

Government (Aug 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83e07b6-0d4c-4ae5-9309-a2367a506f93/open ”