Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር (EU-DDRR-014) የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት የድጋፍ ማስተባበሪያና አደጋ ሥጋት ሥራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በ2019 በጀት –sf ሊያሰራ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት የድጋፍ ማስተባበሪያና አደጋ ሥጋት ሥራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የእንስሳት ክሊኒክ ግንባታ ሥራዎች ህጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር፣ AAU/SPH/Mg/NCB/02/2018በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጁ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረው የተማሪዎች ስቴሽነሪ ሱቅ፣
በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጁ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረው የተማሪዎች ስቴሽነሪ ሱቅ፣ የተማሪዎችና የሰራተኛ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚችሉ የወንድ ፀጉር ቤት፣ የሴት ፀጉር ቤት፣ የተማሪዎች ለመጫወቻ የሚያገለግሉ ፑል፣ የተለያዩ መጫዎቻዎች አስገብቶ ማጫወት ለምሳሌ ጆተኒ፣ ከረንቡላ ወዘተ.. ለውጭ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ Outsource ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/031/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 26.47 ካ.ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ጂፒኤስ ከነገጠማው ግዥ ለመፈፀም በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ.ግ.ሥ.ኮ/በግጨ/19B/2018 የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም ለሰርቪስ መኪናዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጂፒኤስ (GPS) ከነገጠማ ከጨረታ ሰነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው ዝርዝር መስፈርት (Specification) መሰረት ማቅረብ የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Dining Table/Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31f2d9c2-b022-4829-b62b-868f4bac025b/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of a Refrigerator and Stove/Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f92ff9d-9d58-4bea-ad26-a5d8c3d1f15d/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1cc5d9f-e547-4787-80c7-a9046877ef45/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ac51054-5eaf-46d0-a0ea-b8dbe5662a2e/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Aug 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/47ee7652-795f-450e-b321-168990a9d981/open Lot Information
Ambo Farmers’ Cooperative Union Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Commissioning, and Employee Training of a 5 Tons Per Hour Multipurpose Animal Feed Plant Located in Ambo Town, West Shewa Zone, Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) INVITATATION TO BID Ambo Farmers’ Cooperative Union invites eligible bidders to participate in the bid
The Harari Water Supply & Sewerage Authority is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 5.4km Booster Water Transfer Pipe Line from Aw Seid Ali Station to R-6 Reservoir and the Extension of an Existing Booster Pump House.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 18, 2026) Invitation for Bids Contract Identification No: HWSSA/CAP/W/01/2019 1. The Harari Water Supply & Sewerage Authority
ማርጯ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም በ2018 ዓ.ም ሞተር ሣይከል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማርጯ አነስተኛ የፋይናንስ ተቋም በ2018 ዓ.ም ሞተር ሣይከል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ
The Ethiopia Institution of Agricultural Research (EIAR), Under the Food System Resilience Program (FSRP), Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, and Minor Civil Works for a Tissue Culture Greenhouse at the Jimma Agricultural Research Center (ARC) in the Oromia Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 18, 2026) REQUEST FOR BID(RFB) Supply of goods & Minor Civil work Single Stage One Envelope Country: