Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጁ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረው የተማሪዎች ስቴሽነሪ ሱቅ፣ የተማሪዎችና የሰራተኛ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚችሉ የወንድ ፀጉር ቤት፣ የሴት ፀጉር ቤት፣ የተማሪዎች ለመጫወቻ የሚያገለግሉ ፑል፣ የተለያዩ መጫዎቻዎች አስገብቶ ማጫወት ለምሳሌ ጆተኒ፣ ከረንቡላ ወዘተ.. ለውጭ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ Outsource ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ  ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/031/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 26.47 ካ.ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ጂፒኤስ ከነገጠማው ግዥ ለመፈፀም በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ.ግ.ሥ.ኮ/በግጨ/19B/2018 የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም

የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም ለሰርቪስ መኪናዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጂፒኤስ (GPS) ከነገጠማ ከጨረታ ሰነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው ዝርዝር መስፈርት (Specification) መሰረት ማቅረብ የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0935-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef8753c3-7998-4985-b7a0-90a81aed9b84/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f87801ed-285e-48b7-94b9-f15308afb421/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1dab82b-ffb8-41b8-a492-71df6091808f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87120e29-3285-447d-ba30-f4598308063c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Kichin Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ae3612-c0ae-4904-b7c2-f18a23278e39/open Lot Information

The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.

2merkato.com (Aug 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Lunch box and water bottle Bid

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Plumping Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9cd22087-f4e0-4244-8c1a-753b8f49df1c/open

Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58bd41ea-db86-4dc1-8a4a-aecd80f5558b/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/548cbcc3-c56a-4bab-b086-ebb317204160/open Lot Information