Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/033/ ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጎንደር መምህራን ትምህርት ኮሌጅ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር መምህራን ትምህርት ኮሌጅ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ
አዲስ ባንከ አ.ማ. መጋዘን እና ኮንዶሚኒየም በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ ባንከ አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዥ የተመከቱትን ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 የሚገኘው ዕድገት አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በውስን ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር ፡- ዕድመግጨ/001/2019 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 የሚገኘው ዕድገት አንደኛና
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 7 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 7 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf0368b7-67a6-4621-99ec-4e2555606458/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46e8dc68-4ee5-48c4-8fbc-91b59fb30760/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10a7dbcc-0ddc-47e5-83ca-6b79c31d8ef0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db2b3774-54a3-47e3-8e93-082dae9ffe4b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e96fd50c-93fc-4bc8-a991-a0da0e7ae631/open Lot Information