Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን የአዊ/ከፍ/ፍ/ቤትና ፍትህ ቢሮ ግንባታ ለሚሰራው የተለያዩ አቅርቦትና ገጠማ ስራዎች በአማካሪ ድርጅት ሳምፕል አቅርቦ በማስጸደቅ በጥራት ሰርተው የሚያስረክቡ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን የአዊ/ከፍ/ፍ/ቤትና ፍትህ ቢሮ ግንባታ ለሚሰራው sky light roof work. Supply
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ በኮንትራት፣ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት
በዳንግላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ፋይ/ን/አስ ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና ጀነሬተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በዳንግላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ፋይ/ን/አስ ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51817707-abfe-4677-a4f4-872ab4d862ff/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicines
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b2e35ce-554b-4ba0-903a-982a29ff4a0a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Photo Print
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dda79422-c24b-4131-a2f5-5e52fe951ee3/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computers and Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Mobile Apparatus
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d81daf3-cc1b-495b-b6d9-8aa3aacb870d/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e3e8c73-8019-44d5-a27c-e9ab8587e1fd/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e95e1c9a-ad36-46d2-926c-81f4491ebfc9/open Lot Information