Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Capital (May 10, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Government (May 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ad052c79-b459-4c31-81b3-a6a3d502d1b0/open Invitation to Bid “የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Wollo University: የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ
Addis Zemen (May 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ.አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 82/2018፣ 83/2018፣ 84/2018፣ 85/2018፣ 86/2018፣ 87/2018፣ 88/2018፣ እና
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ.አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 09, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Different Wrench Tools and Other Equipments
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98e36665-1d88-4bae-9538-b8495234a9a4/open
Mettu University፡ Procurement of Nursing and Midwifery Consumable Lab Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e362532e-75ff-4c2c-abf1-f7c60059c513/open
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 7 ስር የሚገኘው የሜ/ጄ ኃ/አርእያ የመጀ/መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 7 ስር የሚገኘው የሜ/ጄ
Vision Action Invites Proposals from Qualified External Auditors to Audit its Financial Records in Ethiopia for the Period April 2025 to March 2026, with a Potential Contract Extension for Three Years.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) Tender Announcement for External Auditor Vision Action) formerly known as Vision Aid Overseas) is an
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የመቅደላ ቅደመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ጥገና እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች እና የጽዳት እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 02/2018 ዓ.ም በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የመቅደላ ቅደመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የተተው ዕቃዎች የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ_27/2018 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተሻሻለው
Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Would Like To Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cde2ec90-6513-4dc7-b289-b0a8dfd5be10/open ”
National Alcohol & Liquor Factory (NALF) Invites All Interested, Eligible and Qualified International ERP Solution Providers for the Supply, Implementation, Configuration, Integration, Data Migration, Testing, Go-live, and Post-go-live Support of Fully Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) Invitation for International competitive Bidding (ICB) Tender No.NALF 006/2026 National Alcohol & Liquor factory (NALF),
የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኣሪ ዞን በሜጸር ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የመጀመሪያ ዙርየ