Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5

የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ

Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5a86db-3f05-48a5-b1f3-1610ec6ab87a/open Lot Information

Council of Constitutional Inquiry: Procurement of የኔትወርክ ገመድ/Cat 6 UTP Cable

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87fb0d5a-e7d9-4168-b706-2df514c56a72/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Enterprise Development: Procurement of Uniform/2/2018/EED

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/956da70a-a8a6-4b11-9e59-a6d6a95cfd94/open Lot Information

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9226bff4-3e4d-4181-8b0a-1a8eec8e182d/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/62d31dfc-222b-4c07-bd23-cd59d1fe436c/open

Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Security Service/2018

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f8c9ed89-16f4-415c-9b02-9d93b6453f4d/open

Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Shawaa Bahaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurgurruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii Murtii Abbaa Mirgaa Baankii Siinqee W/A Damee Booraa fi Murtii Abbaa Idaa Obbo Baqqalaa

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Luugoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii R/Himataan Obbo Yittaagasuu Shawaaliifi R/ Himatamtuu Aadde Ye’ayinababaa Sintaayyoo jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/ Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru