Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ተስፋየ አባተ የሰጠው የካፒታል እቃ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ከፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ ግዥና ኪራይ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት ንብረት በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ በእጅ የሚገፋ ትራክተር ግዥ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን ጣና ፍሎራ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር በአማራ ክልል በባህርዳር ዙሪያ ወረዳ በ124 ሄክታር ላይ በአበባ፣አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ
ጣና ፍሎራ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር በእጅ የሚገፋ ትራክተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኖሪያ ቤቶች የሽያጭ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባ/ንፋማመ/02/18 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በተሻሻለው 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሠራተኞች የምሳ አገልግሎት ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቴዎድሮስ ኣደባባይ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንፃ ላይ ለሚገኙ ሠራተኞቹ ከሰኞ እስከ
ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቴዎድሮስ አደባባይ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንፃ ላይ ለሚገኙ ሠራተኞቹ ከሰኞ እስከ አርብ ባሉት የሥራ ቀናት የምሳ አገልግሎት ማቅረብ የሚችል ድርጅት ወይም ግለሰብ በጨረታ በማወዳደር አሸናፊ ከሆነው ጋር ውል በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ለመስጠት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Kichin Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ae3612-c0ae-4904-b7c2-f18a23278e39/open Lot Information
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.
2merkato.com (Aug 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Lunch box and water bottle Bid
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Plumping Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9cd22087-f4e0-4244-8c1a-753b8f49df1c/open
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58bd41ea-db86-4dc1-8a4a-aecd80f5558b/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/548cbcc3-c56a-4bab-b086-ebb317204160/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db83b97c-4d93-4bb6-b35f-f732429553c5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration :ERA/0021/2019 PROCUREMENT Interior Accessories
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28a1f235-7db9-40b7-a264-2ee702ff67c3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8f333c2-084d-481c-b565-4491e10ed6cf/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d82eb48e-e457-4640-8cc7-54d325338d5f/open Lot Information