Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ecb4916-dae7-48ae-9300-c681a3e4134f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0125-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ የተዘጋጀ ፍሩሽኬሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት
ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37f5877d-89ab-4cb0-9d1b-f20a99f31fd0/open Lot Information
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Under the Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia Initiative, is Seeking a Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Provider to Enter Into a Long-term Agreement for Program Implementation in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LiTE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LiTE)
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d7941b0d-7a48-4e50-a1ec-9301f1a93023/open Invitation to
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e558c317-99bc-4418-aefe-ba8227fded3c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da60f790-20e5-489f-a9f6-b76d20308594/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c23cf11d-ca70-466c-b24a-3a8d8b51ac77/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement Disposal of Other Properties
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef7fe72b-cb30-4a01-b511-1845b5f42a25/open Lot Information
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ