Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ecb4916-dae7-48ae-9300-c681a3e4134f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0125-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ የተዘጋጀ ፍሩሽኬሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Vitamin K

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/685e7a18-772b-449a-be4c-e6f344355bb5/open Lot Information

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19083d97-451a-45de-9bbf-9fdc7ad66972/open Lot Information

ወላይታ ልማት ማህበር የተለያዩ አይነት የጽ/መሣሪያዎች፣ ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር፣ ፕላስቲክ ወንበርና ጠረጴዛ፣ ፎቶኮፒ ማሽን እና ሞተር ሣይክል በግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን አልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የስንዴ እህል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኩንታል መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአ. ብ.ክ.መ. በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን በአልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የባሶና ወራና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ላሉ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና የመኪና ጎማ ከነከመናዳሪው፣ የእንሰሳት መድሃኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውል እቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት

በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን ጮራ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት በጮራ ወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ የመኪና አካላትን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር WM/A/C 06/2018 በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን ጮራ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር