Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ecb4916-dae7-48ae-9300-c681a3e4134f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0125-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ የተዘጋጀ ፍሩሽኬሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.

2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services on Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42208fbe-95b5-457e-8ed2-7003fc11a7af/open  Invitation to

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Radio Spare Parts

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47c7695f-5ae2-4c52-882a-5eb96feddf1b/open ”

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf8c9f8a-c184-4db0-bb40-9a70dace547a/open Lot Information