Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ ሰብስቤ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሰርካለም ከተማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 100833
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afdade8a-eba3-4060-8e42-49ab23453acb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0120-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የነርሲንግ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የነርሲንግ ት/ት ክፍል ኬሚካል እና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau is Inviting Bids for Engineering Design and Consultancy Services for Special Structure Construction Projects (specifically Slab Culverts) Across Four Distinct Packages in the Central Ethiopia Regional State.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES SPECIAL STRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1 The
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba767588-7567-4b17-ba17-183fb3e74637/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/712a1fd9-82fa-4679-a89d-9de37098211f/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f8a609c-1f37-4733-aab2-edbf3e6302ba/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3976ed01-8dcc-4763-bbe2-05ef214f56a9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/baeaf6f1-c9fb-4070-ac83-68d79fcff3b2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f751edff-0208-4e60-b07e-1ff3ea7e093f/open Lot Information
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ