Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afdb6779-2de2-4347-bab6-80350e490a1f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0382-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/G/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና ቅባቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9767fe68-6e2a-411a-851d-510b5242b770/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d1ab49c-cbb2-45b2-9b57-9c28cb3c6c45/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0161-2017-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/2017/2025 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/647b52f1-af42-4e51-a594-c26bf3c326b3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0096-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ መኪና ኪራይ ወደ ድሬዳዋ ግብዓት ለማድረስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል-2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University Procurement Of Photocopy Machine & Printer Maintenance for 2 Years (Main Campus 2018)
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e2b4daef-ef41-49dd-8749-302d68930744/open Reference
አዋሽ ባንክ የተለይዩ መኖርያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ስንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Various Cleaning Machinery and Equipment, Including Ladders, Scaffolding, Extension Cords, Floor Scrubbers, and Mops.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/008/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from
ቤሮ ማይኒንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ለመስክ ሥራው ይረዳን ዘንድ የስሪት ዘመናቸው ከ 2015 ዓ.ም ወዲህ የሆኑ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሥራው ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካለቸው ድርጅቶች መከራዬት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የቀላል ተሸከርካሪ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ቤሮ ማይኒንግ እና ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር በደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በምዕራብ
Action for Development (AFD) Invites Bids for the Supply of a File Server and Peripheral ICT Equipment, Divided Into Four Lots.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: AFDAO-26/2026 1. Action for Development (AFD), a local organization, invites interested
Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites
International Medical Corps Invites Consulting Firms to Assess the Feasibility of Financial Subsidies for Public Health Facilities in Shire, Shiraro, Endabaguna, Adwa Towns, and Asgede Woreda.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER – Assessing Feasibility of Financial Subsidy for Public Health Facilities International Medical Corps is
International Medical Corps Invites Consulting Firms to Assess the Feasibility of Financial Subsidies for Public Health Facilities in Setit Humera, Wolkite, Tegede, Kafta Humera, and Maitebri Towns
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER – Assessing Feasibility of Financial Subsidy for Public Health Facilities International Medical Corps is
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት Reinforcement Bar Ø6&8 በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 12/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን በግልፅ ጨረታ