Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (May 11, 2026) ለሁለተኛና ለሶሰተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. ሰርገኛ ጤፍ ብዛት ሶሰት ሺህ ለሶሰተኛ ጊዜ
መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ ሰርገኛ ጤፍ እና ነጭ በቆሎ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 11, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለ2018 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሎት 1. የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው BUTTWELDING HDPE
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለ2018 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን እና አገልግሎት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 12, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጌዴኦ ዞን ባህላዊ መልከዓ ምድር ዓለም ዓቀፍ ቅርስ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ከፌዴራል ቅርስ ባለስልጣን ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ በይርጋ
በጌዲኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት አጥር እና የመጸዳጃ ቤት በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ማኅበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጋሞ ዞን አርባ ምንጭ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት ያገለገሉ ያማሃ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ቶዮታ ፒካፕ መኪና በግልጽ
በጋሞ ዞን አርባ ምንጭ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት ያገለገሉ ያማሃ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ቶዮታ ፒካፕ መኪና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Upgrading Existing Hand Pumps to Solarized Systems in Northwest Zone, Wereda Asgede Hitsats, Mai-Hanse, and Adi-Mehmeday, Tigray, Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR UPGRADING EXISTING HAND- PUMP INTO SOLARIZED SYSTEM IN NORTHWEST ZONE, WERE- DA
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Furniture
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47e0eed8-6b96-440e-82dd-183663df09f2/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration :Procurement of Symantec Antivirus Software License Renewal, Install, Configure, And Support
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/772ef334-9023-4d9e-bd7c-cb47fba3187b/open
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Ethiopia Invites Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Procurement of Food Commodities.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE TENDER FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOOD OF COMMODITIES TENDER Ne: CRS-SC-2026-03 Catholic Relief Service
Hazal Real Estate S.Co Invites Eligible and Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Sealed Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of IFRS First-Time Adoption Consultancy Services.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Hazal Real Estate S.Co invites eligible and qualified consulting firms to submit sealed
Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of One Health Center in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region, Ethiopia, Funded by EHF.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Urgent Bid BID NO RIDO/0007/202A Date March 11, 2026 Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO)
Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Qualified Bidders to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Iodized Salt to the CRS Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of lodized Salt TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.04.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 26/2018 በአለም አቀፋዊና አህጉራዊ ውድድሮች ላይ የሚጠቀምበትን የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ባንዲራዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በብዛት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 26/2018 በአለም አቀፋዊና አህጉራዊ ውድድሮች ላይ የሚጠቀምበትን የተለያየ መጠን