Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/db4a2cab-13b4-458a-9927-1c40d5ae3514/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0081-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-013-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የምግብ አትክልት ግዥ KIoT 2018

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a67e4eb8-d6c0-46ca-8877-8840ac81f411/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/12/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Building Upgrade, Maintenance and Operation Work 2LLL

Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 044፣ 045፣ 046፣ 047/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ ሰብስቤ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሰርካለም ከተማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 100833

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Right To Play Ethiopia is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education (EQIE) 2.0 Project in Bishoftu Town and Lume District.

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ዕቅድ መሠረት ፈርኒቸር ማለትም ለአዳራሽ ደረጃ የጠበቀ ወንበር/Imported High Quality Aluminum Sheraton Chair ለመግዛት በግልጽ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ፈቃድ ካለው አቅራቢዎች መካከል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

ኮምፓሽን ፋሚሊ ኢንተርናሽናል 2018 በጀት አመት እስከ 2020 ዓ.ም. ያለውን የሶስት ተከታታይ አመታት የኦዲት ስራና የድርጅቱን ማኔጅመንት ማንኛውም ሕጋዊ ግዴታ ያሟላ ኦዲተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ዋና ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 001/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ዋና ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of DC-2 Gravel Roads, Special Structures, and Trial Bridges in Sedal and Dangur Woreda.

Oromia Industrial Parks Development Corporation (OIPDC) is Seeking Sealed Bids from Qualified Contractors with a Valid Grade WWC-1 License for the Construction of a Water Supply Project at Nekemte Integrated Agro Industry Park.

ቦሌ ማተሚያ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ልዩ ልዩ ወረቀቶችን፣ Green Light Balacren, A3 & A4 Kaki Posta በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሀገር ውስጥ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቦሌ ማተሚያ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር፡– ልዩ ልዩ ወረቀቶችን፣ Green light balacren, A3

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Contractors or Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Construction of a Generator Shade at the UNHCR Melkadida Sub Office Compound.

ዓድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት EV Charger(ኤሌክትሪክ መኪና ቻርጀር ዕቃዎች) በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አ/ድ/መ/001/2019ዓ.ም ዓድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት EV charger(ኤሌክትሪክ መኪና